Hot Search: Thông+tư++11/2026/TT  carphone+wearehouse+galaxy+s7  lyrics+AUD  sigma+表情  เหรียญ+Pearl  乐海智能+股价走势+2025  seçkin+yayıncılık+index  MEMORANDO+CIRCULAR+N°+00198  hbm+반도체  khủng+hoảng+tuổi+lên+7 

Small 1 Ton Forklift Cpd15/Chinese Best Electric Forklift

Supplier Anhui Jianghuai-Yinlian Heavy-Duty Construction Machine Co., Ltd.
Price $10000.00 / Piece
Availability In Stock
Mini Order:
+-
Subtotal: $100000

Purchase details

Payments:

Tax:

Tax Included 

Returns&Refunds:

Eligible for refunds within 30 days of receiving products. returns and refunds 

 
CPD10
Electric Forklift
AC Motor
1T - 5T
Electric
500mm
3000~5000mm
New
JAC
JAC
JAC Standard Export Packing
CE/SGS/ISO9001/ISO14001
Hefei, China
8427109000
Product Description



Diesel Forklift: 1-10T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto with TCM design
Engine Brand: JAC, ISUZU, MITSUBISHI, KOBOTA, VM, YANMAR

LPG/Gasoline Forklift: 1-3.5T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto
Engine: Brand: Nissan, BAOFA, GM

Electric Forklift: 1-3.5T, AC Curtis Controller

Warehousing Series: Stacker, Hand Pallet Truck...

 

Model
 CPD10CPD15CPD18
Controller type / Brand AC/CURTIS
Load Capacitykg100015001800
Load Centermm500500500
Service Weightkg284030003120
Standard Lift Heightmm300030003000
Height of Overhead Guardmm213221322132
Length to fork facemm215822002200
Overall Width (standard/double front tyre)mm1060/14821060/14821060/1482
Aisle width with palletmm337034103410
1000*1200 Across forks
Turning Radiusmm199020302030
Battery VoltageV484848
Battery CapacityAH400400500





Send Message
Message Type
*Content
*Your Name  
*Tel
*Email
* Captcha  
You May Like
$17000.00
$17000.00
$10000.00
$35000.00
$13000.00
$250.00
$10000.00
$300.00
$4763.00
$10.00
$59.90
$2500.00
$65000.00
$4.00
Related Search: Small 1 Ton Forklift Cpd15/Chinese Best Electric Forklift Vehicles Motor Vehicles Specialized Vehicle Forklifts & Parts
Home  |  About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy  |  Billing Terms  |  Shipping Policy  |  Return & Refund Policy  |  Sitemap  |  Feedback  |