Hot Search: Thông+tư++11/2026/TT  MEMORANDO+CIRCULAR+N°+00198  unio#110;+max+安卓下载  series+เกาหลี  14.00#120;22.5  gearbox  dấu+hiệu+nhận+b  vehicles  carphone+wearehouse+galaxy+s7  Microfilm+reel+number:+T 

Road Sweeper

Supplier Shandong Hightop Group
Price $6099.00 / Piece
Availability In Stock
Mini Order:
+-
Subtotal: $60990

Purchase details

Payments:

Tax:

Tax Included 

Returns&Refunds:

Eligible for refunds within 30 days of receiving products. returns and refunds 

 
HTS85
Automatic
Euro 3
Battery
800kg
High
Cold Water Cleaning
New
by Frame or Plywood Case
Product Description
High Quality Road sweeping equipment for sale
Tech. parametersHTS85HTS86HTS87HTS88
Sweeping width1260140020002100
Main brush width(mm)500700700800
Working capacity(/h)650085001650018500
Trach can capacity(L)80120180220
Water tank(L)30130100100
Driving power(w)80080012001800
Fan power400400450500w*2
Side brush power(w)9090100100
Side brush width(mm)450500500500
Working speed(km/h)881215
Working time(h)6--83--44--56--8
Charging time(H)5--6345--6
Net weight(kgs)380480870950
Battery48V 52Ah48V  58Ah48V 100Ah48V150Ah
Send Message
Message Type
*Content
*Your Name  
*Tel
*Email
* Captcha  
You May Like
$4100.00
$4500.00
$2660.00
$12000.00
$4680.00
$25000.00
$33000.00
$15000.00
$25900.00
$7000.00
$28800.00
$40000.00
$36000.00
$2899.00
Related Search: Road Sweeper Vehicles Motor Vehicles Specialized Vehicle Sweep Truck
Home  |  About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy  |  Billing Terms  |  Shipping Policy  |  Return & Refund Policy  |  Sitemap  |  Feedback  |