Hot Search: Thông+tư++11/2026/TT  seçkin+yayıncılık+index  carphone+wearehouse+galaxy+s7  lyrics+AUD  MEMORANDO+CIRCULAR+N°+00198  antai.gouv.fr  khủng+hoảng+tuổi+lên+7  hbm+반도체  unio#110;+max+安卓下载  nhớt+xe+ô+tô 

57bl3a70-36VDC NEMA23 0.4n. M 125W 3000rpm Brushless DC Motor

Supplier Changzhou Sunrise Electric Motor Co., Ltd.
Price $51.94 / Pieces
Availability In Stock
Mini Order:
+-
Subtotal: $519.4

Purchase details

Payments:

Tax:

Tax Included 

Returns&Refunds:

Eligible for refunds within 30 days of receiving products. returns and refunds 

 
57BL3A70
Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
High Speed
Excited
Driving
Closed Type
4
Brushless
BLDC
ISO9001, CCC, SGS
Sunrise Motor
57bl3a70
36V
125W
3000rpm
4.4A
0.4n,M
1kg
sunrise motor
Carton, Pallet
57BL3A70
China
21310000
Product Description


NEMA23  57MM  BRUSHLESS DC (BLDC )  ELECTRIC MOTOR


Model: 57BL3A70
Voltage: 36V 
Power: 125W,
Speed: 3000rpm
Current: 4.4A 
Torque: 0.4N.m
Number od poles: 8 np
Winding class: B
Motor weight: 1kg



1. Motor are available with diffent winding and mechancial modification to meet specific applications.
2. Can March encoder.

 

 

 
57BL3A5057BL3A7057BL3A90
  Specification
 
Unit -A-B-B-C-B-C
Rated voltageUV+24+36+36+48+36+48
Rated out powerP outW6262125125185185
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA3.32.24.43.26.54.8
Rated torqueT NN. m0.20.20.40.40.60.6
Peak currentI PA10.56.513.49.82014.9
Peak torqueT pN. m0.580.61.291.311.92
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6.239.59.4712.79.4512.6
Torque constantK TN. m/A0.0690.110.0950.1340.0970.136
Rotor inertiaJKg. cm 20.30.30.60.60.90.9
Number of polesN P
 
888888
Winding class
 

 
BBBBBB
Motor weight
 
Kg0.650.651.01.01.41.4
Send Message
Message Type
*Content
*Your Name  
*Tel
*Email
* Captcha  
You May Like
$90.00
$32.00
$48.23
$107.50
$22.58
$100.00
$60000.00
$20.00
$59.00
$27.50
$170.00
$8.00
$9.00
$100.00
Related Search: Vehicle Parts & Accessories Motor Vehicle Parts Gearbox
Home  |  About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy  |  Billing Terms  |  Shipping Policy  |  Return & Refund Policy  |  Sitemap  |  Feedback  |