Hot Search: Thông+tư++11/2026/TT  MEMORANDO+CIRCULAR+N°+00198  lyrics+AUD  antai.gouv.fr  carphone+wearehouse+galaxy+s7  unio#110;+max+安卓下载  hbm+반도체  khủng+hoảng+tuổi+lên+7  nhớt+xe+ô+tô  một+homestay+sóc+sơn 

Best Choice Mha Series Electric Order Picker Forklift with 3000kg Capacity

Supplier Jiangsu Gather Power Industry Co., Ltd.
Price $7780.00 / Piece
Availability In Stock
Mini Order:
+-
Subtotal: $77800

Purchase details

Payments:

Tax:

Tax Included 

Returns&Refunds:

Eligible for refunds within 30 days of receiving products. returns and refunds 

 
FSEP03-35
Adjustable
Electric Forklift
DC Motor
≤1T
Electric
450
3500mm
New
GP
Standard Packing
2565*1870*3000mm
Shanghai
Product Description
DescriptionUnitFSEP03-27FSEP03-33FSEP03-35FSEP03-45
Capacitykg300300300300
Maximum  Lifting Heightmm2700330035004500
Power Type full electricfull electricfull electricfull electric
Mast Extended Heightmm3310331033103310
Standard Fork Widthmm720720720720
Single Fork Widthmm100100100100
Max.Wallking Speedskm/h4.84.84.84.8
Standard Fork Lengthmm920920920920
Mast Lowered Heightmm2140214021402140
Remark 24V/120AH24V/120AH2*24V/120AH,
three stage free mast
2*24V/120AH,
three stage free mast






Send Message
Message Type
*Content
*Your Name  
*Tel
*Email
* Captcha  
You May Like
$36520.00
$6780.00
$6800.00
$7710.00
$365850.00
$1299.00
$132.00
$4898.00
$158.70
$4.33
$10000.00
$13000.00
$5999.00
$9500.00
Related Search: Vehicles Motor Vehicles Specialized Vehicle Forklifts & Parts
Home  |  About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy  |  Billing Terms  |  Shipping Policy  |  Return & Refund Policy  |  Sitemap  |  Feedback  |