Hot Search: Thông+tư++11/2026/TT  MEMORANDO+CIRCULAR+N°+00198  unio#110;+max+安卓下载  antai.gouv.fr  khủng+hoảng+tuổi+lên+7  lyrics+AUD  series+เกาหลี  carphone+wearehouse+galaxy+s7  hbm+반도체  thông+tư+36/2026/tt 

300kg 4000mm Lift Height Full Electric Order- Picking Stacker (DC)

Supplier Jiangsu Gather Power Industry Co., Ltd.
Price $7780.00 / Piece
Availability In Stock
Mini Order:
+-
Subtotal: $77800

Purchase details

Payments:

Tax:

Tax Included 

Returns&Refunds:

Eligible for refunds within 30 days of receiving products. returns and refunds 

 
FSEP03-40
1 Years
1 Years
Adjustable
Electric Forklift
DC Motor
≤1T
Electric
450
4000mm
New
GP
Standard Packing
2565*1870*3000mm
Shanghai
Product Description
Product Description

 

DescriptionUnitFSEP03-27FSEP03-33FSEP03-35FSEP03-45
Capacitykg300300300300
Maximum  Lifting Heightmm2700330035004500
Power Type full electricfull electricfull electricfull electric
Mast Extended Heightmm3310331033103310
Standard Fork Widthmm720720720720
Single Fork Widthmm100100100100
Max.Wallking Speedskm/h4.84.84.84.8
Standard Fork Lengthmm920920920920
Mast Lowered Heightmm2140214021402140
Remark 24V/120AH24V/120AH2*24V/120AH,
three stage free mast
2*24V/120AH,
three stage free mast





Send Message
Message Type
*Content
*Your Name  
*Tel
*Email
* Captcha  
You May Like
$21000.00
$11900.00
$5200.00
$6790.00
$2800.00
$3800.00
$146.00
$399.00
$4630.00
$500.00
$8000.00
$27.50
$80000.00
$12685.00
Related Search: Vehicles Motor Vehicles Specialized Vehicle Forklifts & Parts
Home  |  About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy  |  Billing Terms  |  Shipping Policy  |  Return & Refund Policy  |  Sitemap  |  Feedback  |