Cautop Vehicle & Parts

AUTOTEKO Car Parts VKBA513, 1492160, 311405625 Wheel Bearing Kits, Tapered Bearings, Wheel Bearings For TOYOTA, Bearing, Wheel Bearing

Supplier Hangzhou AUTOTEKO Machinery Co., Ltd.
Price $ 1.25 / Sets
Availability In Stock
Mini Order: 50   Sets
Purchase details
Payments:
Tax:
Tax Included
Returns & Refunds:
Eligible for refunds within 30 days of receiving products. returns and refunds

Product detail

Model NO.
VKBA513, 1492160, 311405625
Clearance
N/A
ABS
As Requested
Brand
AUTOTEKO/Customized
Car Make
Toyota
Transport Package
Autoteko/Neutral/Customized Package
Specification
Customized
Trademark
AUTOTEKO/Customized
Origin
Zhejiang, China
HS Code
8482200000
Production Capacity
250, 000 Pieces/Month
After-sales Service:
Professional and Responsible
Warranty:
1 Year or 50,000 Kms
Type:
Wheel Bearing Kits
Material:
Bearing Steel
Tolerance:
P0
Certification:
ISO9001, TS16949
PRODUCTION DETAILS
OEM-NUMBER:
DAEWOO-OE-02667886
DAEWOO-OE-94535209+94535210
FORD-OE-1492160
FORD-OE-1565443
FORD-OE-3026E-1200-A
FORD-OE-72GB-1215-AA
GENERALMOTORS-OE-11054489
HYUNDAI-OE-51720-11100
HYUNDAI-OE-51720-11101
HYUNDAI-OE-51730-11100
HYUNDAI-OE-51730-11101
ISUZU-OE-8-94201-309-0
ISUZU-OE-8-94201-310-0
ISUZU-OE-9-00093-603-0
ISUZU-OE-9-00093-604-2
ISUZU-OE-9-00093-605-0
ISUZU-OE-9-00093-606-1
KIA-OE-KKY0133047
KIA-OE-KKY0133075
KIA-OE-MB00233047
KIA-OE-MB00233075
MAZDA-OE-B002-33-047
MAZDA-OE-B002-33-075
MITSUBISHI-OE-MB001835
MITSUBISHI-OE-MB001836
NISSAN-OE-40210-21000
TOYOTA-OE-90366-17010
TOYOTA-OE-90368-17017
TOYOTA-OE-90368-26027
VW-OE-311405625
VW-OE-311405645
 
TECDOC EQUIVALENTS:
A.B.S.: 200088
AUGROS: 5185607/8
AUTOMOTIVE BEARINGS: ABK 107
BLUE PRINT: ADT38215
BRT BEARINGS: BRT 536
CORTECO: 19017625
DEL PHI: BK302
FA G: 713 6061 20
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J4702005
HK: 06/12, 41614
IRB: K-01/03
KA CO: 0102.1
MOTAQUIP: VBK 102
MOTO RCRAFT: EUB 1128
NIPPARTS: J4702005
OPTIMAL: 981535
QUINTON HAZELL: QWB212
RUVILLE: 6036
SNR: R160.04
SUPRA BEARINGS: MTK 131
UNIPART: GHK 1057
WERTHENBACH: 6002
 
SUITABLE CARS:
TOYOTA
TOYOTA Starlet II Hatchback (P60) (Year of Construction 02.1978 - 12.1984)
TOYOTA Celica I Coupe (A20) (Year of Construction 11.1971 - 03.1978)
TOYOTA Carina Saloon (TA1) (Year of Construction 12.1970 - 03.1978)
TOYOTA Starlet II Estate (KP60) (Year of Construction 02.1978 - 12.1984)
ALFA ROMEO
ALFA ROMEO Alfetta GT (116) (Year of Construction 01.1974 - 01.1986)
ALFA ROMEO Alfetta Saloon (116) (Year of Construction 07.1974 - 12.1984)

OUR ADVANTAGES:

1. GUARANTEED QUALITY
Materials with good quality are selected and tested layer by layer.

2. GOOD SERVICE
We have enthusiastic and timely online service and good after-sales service.

3. PROFESSIONAL TEAMS
We have professional teams with technology, research and production.

4. COMPETITIVE PRICE
We provide customers with better products and preferential prices.