Cautop Vehicle & Parts

12V 175A Car Alternator for Bosc A0009060922 Auto Parts, Car Alternator, Auto Alternator

Supplier Lianyungang Chuangshengyan Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Price $ 60.00 / Pieces
Availability In Stock
Mini Order: 20   Pieces
Purchase details
Payments:
Tax:
Tax Included
Returns & Refunds:
Eligible for refunds within 30 days of receiving products. returns and refunds

Product detail

Model NO.
A0009060922
Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding
Inner Bonding
Brushless Alternator Type
Claw-pole Type
Voltage Adjuster Type
Electromagnetic Vibratory
Voltage
12V
Head Cover Position
Front
Brand
Bosc
Transport Package
Box Packing
Specification
22.5*22*16cm
Trademark
CSY
Origin
Lianyungang
HS Code
87081000
Production Capacity
2000PCS Per Month
After-sales Service:
Yes
Warranty:
1year
Type:
Head Cover
Structure:
Silicon Rectification Generator
Rectifier Structure:
Six Tubes
Current Level:
175A
PropertyValue
BrandBOSC
Voltage (V)12
Amperage (A)175
RotationCW
Pulley TypeClutch
Pulley Grooves6
Pulley Diameter (mm)52
OEMOEM Reference
BOSC0125711099
BOSC0125711100
BOSC0125711119
BOSC0125711120
LUCASLRA03832
LUCASLRA3832
MERCEDES-BENZ9060922
MERCEDES-BENZ9061503
MERCEDES-BENZ9064702
MERCEDES-BENZA0009060922
MERCEDES-BENZA0009061503
MERCEDES-BENZA0009064702
Applicable models:
MakeModelTypeYearInfo
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASSC 160 (205.044)2015 -1595cc, 4cyl, 129HP
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASSC 160 (205.244)2015 -1595cc, 4cyl, 129HP
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASSC 180 (204.231)2012 -1595cc, 4cyl, 156HP
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASSC 180 (204.331)2013 -1595cc, 4cyl, 156HP
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASSC 180 (205.040)2014 -1595cc, 4cyl, 156HP
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASSC 180 (205.240)2014 -1595cc, 4cyl, 156HP
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASSC 180 CGI (204.031)2008 -1595cc, 4cyl, 156HP
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASSC 200 (205.042)2013 -1991cc, 4cyl, 184HP
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASSC 200 (205.242)2014 -1991cc, 4cyl, 184HP
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASSC 200 4-matic (205.043)2015 -1991cc, 4cyl, 184HP
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASSC 200 4-matic (205.243)2015 -1991cc, 4cyl, 184HP
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASSE 200 (207.334)2013 -1991cc, 4cyl, 184HP
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASSE 200 (207.434)2013 -1991cc, 4cyl, 184HP
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASSE 200 (212.034)2013 -1991cc, 4cyl, 184HP
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASSE 200 (212.234)2012 -1991cc, 4cyl, 184HP
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASSE 200 NGT (212.035)2013 -1991cc, 4cyl, 156HP
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASSE 250 (212.036)2013 -1991cc, 4cyl, 211HP
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASSE 250 (212.236)2012 -1991cc, 4cyl, 211HP
MERCEDES-BENZGLK-CLASS200 (204.934)2013 -1991cc, 4cyl, 184HP
MERCEDES-BENZGLK-CLASS250 (204.936)2013 -1991cc, 4cyl, 211HP
MERCEDES-BENZGLK-CLASS250 4-matic (204.937)2013 -1991cc, 4cyl, 211HP