Cautop Vehicle & Parts

Starter for Nissan Opel Renault D7r53 30893 CS1207, Starter Motor, Motor

Supplier SAT INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Price $ 50.00 / Pieces
Availability In Stock
Mini Order: 5   Pieces
Purchase details
Payments:
Tax:
Tax Included
Returns & Refunds:
Eligible for refunds within 30 days of receiving products. returns and refunds

Product detail

Model NO.
CS1207
Driving Type
Armature Changed
Control System
Direct Manipulation
DC Form
Common Starter Motor
Certificate
ISO/Ts16949
Product
100%New
Warranty
1 Year
Voltage
12V
Kw
1.8kw
Teeth
10t
Rotation
Cw
Trademark
SAT
Transport Package
Carton Pallets
Origin
China
HS Code
8511409900
SAT REF:SVA2024Starter,12V, 1.8KW, 10T, CW
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)1.8
Teeth10
RotationCW

Applications:
NISSAN
OPEL RENAULT


Replaces:
LESTER30893
AS-PL S3024
AS-PLUD02348S
BOSCH0986020141
CARGO112475
CASCOCST15120GS
CASCOCST15169GS
CEVAM3011
CEVAM3012
DELCODRS3739
DELCODRS3838
EAAEAA-121014
ELSTOCK25-3010
ELSTOCK25-3100
FRIESEN8080108
HC PARTSCS1207
HELLA8EA011610-121
HELLA8EA737882-001
HERTH+BUSS42455954
LAUBER22.1207
LAUBER22.1207M
LUCASLRT00240
NISSAN23300-00Q0B
NISSAN23300-00QAF
NISSAN23300-00QAV
OPEL4404221
OPEL4415443
OPEL4506175
OPEL4606175
OPEL9112221
OPEL9112333
OPEL91167635
OPEL9201825
OPEL93190956
OPEL93190996
OPEL93859444
POWERMAX8213229
POWERMAX88213229
RENAULT7701056687
RENAULT7711368323
RENAULT8200018818
RENAULT8200106788
RENAULT8200130624
RENAULT8200225336
RENAULT8200634602
RENAULT8200634603
RNLRNLD7R53
RS2017-023RS
RS2017-095RS
VALEO438085
VALEO438158
VALEO 438170
VALEO455954
VALEO458172
VALEO458210
VALEO D7G11
VALEO D7R34
VALEO D7R53
VALEO D7R56
VALEO D7RP204
VOLVO8252889
WAI / TRANSPO30893N
WAI / TRANSPO33113R
WOODAUTOSTR54054