Cautop Vehicle & Parts

24V Auto Electric Motor Starter for Komatsu, Starter, Stater Motor

Supplier Yute Motor(Guangdong) Mechanical Parts Co., Ltd.
Price $ 60.00 / Piece
Availability In Stock
Mini Order: 1   Piece
Purchase details
Payments:
Tax:
Tax Included
Returns & Refunds:
Eligible for refunds within 30 days of receiving products. returns and refunds

Product detail

Model NO.
6d107
Control System
Electromagnetic-Operated
DC Form
Magnetizing Type
Model No
Qdj2108A
Delivery Time
5-30 Working Days
Business Type
Manufacturer
Transport Package
Standard Carton
Specification
48*35.5*73
Trademark
YTM
Origin
Huangpu, China
HS Code
8511509000
Production Capacity
50000/Pieces
After-sales Service:
Yes
Warranty:
1 Years
Car Make:
Ytm
Car Model:
Komatsu PC220-8 PC200-8
Engine Type:
Ytm
Driving Type:
Magnetizing Type

Product Description

 

Specifications:
Item ConditionAftermarket Part
Unit TypeStarter
Part TypeUNIT
Voltage24
RotationCW
Teeth10
KW5.5
Material100% Copper, Electronic
Starter TypeOSGR
Brief

Cummins
Case;New Holland

Replaces these part numbers:
Cargo: 116072.
Denso: 128000-2560, 128000-2561, 128000-2562, 128000-2563, 1280002560, 1280002561, 1280002562, 1280002563, 128080-2563, 228000-2200, 228000-2201, 228000-8570, 228000-8571, 2280002200, 2280008521, 2280008570, 2280008571, 228080-8571, DSN2014, DSN2026.
Wps: 17391N.18007N, 2-1751-ND, 2-1751-ND-2.
Case: 187566C1, 1987566C1, 332443A1, D129494.
Cummins: 3924466.
Delco: 93556.

 

Product Parameters

 

OEMOEM Reference
CASE1987455C1
CASED129494
CUMMINS3924466
DENSO1280002560
DENSO1280002561
DENSO1280002562
DENSO1280002563
DENSO1280802563
DENSO2280002200
DENSOTG1280802563

Application




1. One year warranty;
2.Our factory was established in 2008, with thousands of products for you to choose from, the product complete rate is up to 98%;

3. There is a professional team in our company, we offer you proffessional sevice at any time;
4. All products undergo quality inspection before entering the market;
5. All product packaging and MOQ will try our best to meet the actual requirements and needs of customers;
6. All kinds of express delivery as you choose, whatever by sea, Fed Express, DHL, TNT, EMS or others

 

Company Profile

Certifications

Packaging & Shipping

FAQ

 

1.What's your company's business model?
We have our own factory, We Undertake OEM ODM OBM Orders.

 

2.Can we get a sample to check before bulk order?
Sure, welcome to try a sample with us, for sample lead time: about 3-5 days.

 

3. What's your MOQ?

It depends on you, MOQ is ok.

 

4.What is the payment methods for each deal?

For sample order, pay the full amount Trade Assurance.
For big orders , 30% advance 70% before shipment.