Cautop Vehicle & Parts

New Ignition Coil for Buick Encore Chevrolet Sonic Cruze Trax 1.4L 11-16, Ignition Coil, Ignition Coil Pack

Supplier Hangzhou Calwin Auto Technical Ltd.
Price $ 10.00 / Pieces
Availability In Stock
Mini Order: 20   Pieces
Purchase details
Payments:
Tax:
Tax Included
Returns & Refunds:
Eligible for refunds within 30 days of receiving products. returns and refunds

Product detail

Model NO.
9406
Specification
OEM standard
Trademark
CALWIN
Origin
China
HS Code
8511309000
Production Capacity
5000PCS/Month
Warranty:
1 Year
Type:
Distributorless Ignition System
Component:
Ignition Coil
Certification:
ISO9001: 2000
OEM No:
1208096, 55575499
Transport Package:
30PCS/CTN
Product description

New Ignition Coil For Buick Encore Chevrolet Sonic Cruze Trax 1.4L 11-16

 

OEM NO: 

 

OPEL 1208096
OPEL 1208093
OPEL 55579072
OPEL 55573735
OPEL 1208092
OPEL 55575499
OPEL 55577898
OPEL 55579092

     

    Fitment:  

    Fit For the Following:

     

    Astra J (2010-2015) - Fits Engine Codes A14XEL, A14XER, B14XER, A14NEL, B14NEL, A14NET and B14NET Only - Up to Engine Codes (E)-19ZZ9999, (E)-19VD6141, and (E)-19SP3409 

     

    Adam (2013+) - Fits Engine Codes A12XEL, B12XEL, A14XEL, B14XEL, A14XER, B14XER, and B14NEH Only 

     

    Ampera (2012+) - Fits the EV 150 Models Only 

     

    Corsa D (2011-2015) - Fits Engine Codes A12XEL, A12XER, A14XEL, and A14NEL Only - Up To Engine Codes (E)-19ZZ9999, and (E)-19SP3409 

     

    Corsa E (2015+) - Fits Engine Codes B12XEL, B14NEH, B14NEJ, B14XEJ, and B14XEL Only 

     

    Cascada (2013+) - Fits Engine Codes A14NEL, A14NET, B14NEL, and B14NET Only 

     

    Insignia (2009+) - Fits Engine Codes A14NET, and B14NET Models Only 

     

    Mokka (2013+) - Fits Engine Codes A14NET, and B14NET Only 

     

    Meriva B (2010+) - Fits Engine Codes A14XER, B14XER, A14NEL, B14NEL, A14NET, and B14NET Only 


    Picture:


     
    Package & Shipping: 
    Standard Carton packing, PP bag - Box packing-skin packing-Blister packing-Neutral packing...etc,
    Customized box acceptable

    stocked parts shipped in 2-3 days after received the payment.
    New production takes 15-20 days.





    Warranty:

    12 months warranty after sending the goods if you meet any quality problem.

    Other products you may like:
    We are trying to make a one-stop shop for our customers especially for small sellers.
    And we also make service for sourcing anything you want in the Chinese market.

    Work Shop: