10 Ton Double Girder Overhead Grab Crane with Electric Trovelly
| Supplier | Shaoxing Leitai Machinery Co., Ltd. |
|---|---|
| Price | $ 4570.00 / Piece |
| Availability | In Stock |
| Mini Order: | 10 Piece |
Purchase details
Payments:
Tax:
Tax Included
Returns & Refunds:
Eligible for refunds within 30 days of receiving products.
returns and refunds
Product detail
LHC-D
Pre-Sale Consulting/Technical Guidence/Maintenance
One Year
CE
New
Remote Control
20-25m
20-50t
Double Girder
Ordinary
LEITAI
Wooden Box
China
Product Description
European Single Girder Overhead Crane is compact lifting machinery designed and manufacturing in strict accordance with FEM and DIN standard, with advanced technology and beautiful design, which supporting the use of European standard electric hoist, suitable for workshop and warehouse material handling, large parts precision assembly and other places.
Product Parameters
| Unipole Conductor Rail system NSP-H Series | |||||
| Conductor rail | Aluminium | Copper | |||
| Type | H19 | H24 | H32 | H24 | H32 |
| Nominal current at 100% DC and 35°C[A] | 150 | 250 - 300 | 320 - 1250 | 500 - 800 | 800 - 1600 |
| D.C.resistance at 35°C [Ω/km] | 0.376 | 0.2030.187 | 0.1530.046 | 0.1160.067 | 0.0670.039 |
| Impendance at 35°C [Ω/km] | 0.376 | 0.2090.195 | 0.1550.048 | 0.1180.069 | 0.0690.04 |
| Support spacing [m] | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 |
| Rail length [m] | 4/6 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 4/6 |
| Housing length [m] | 3.88/5.88 | 3.88/5.88 | 3.83/5.83 | 3.88/5.88 | 3.83/5.83 |
| Max.voltage [V] | 660V | Dielectric strength[KV/mm] | 30-40 | ||
| Travelling speed | ≤ 600 m/min | Standard | GB7251.2-2006 | ||
| Expansion joint | only required when total length ≥ 200m | ||||
| Flame retardant | Class B1-no flaming particles,self-extinguishing | ||||
| Permissible ambient temperature | Standard insulation -20C- +70C High temperature insulation -10C- +115C | ||||
| Type | Conductor Rail | Cross section (mm2) | Nominal current (A) | Leakage-distance (mm) | Resistance (Ω/km) | Weight (kg/m) |
| NSP-H24-160/250 | Aluminium | 160 | 250 | 45 or 80 | 0.203 | 0.63 |
| NSP-H24-180/300 | Aluminium | 180 | 300 | 45 or 80 | 0.187 | 0.71 |
| Type | Conductor Rail | Cross section (mm2) | Nominal current (A) | Leakage-distance (mm) | Resistance (Ω/km) | Weight (kg/m) |
| NSP-H32-230/320 | Aluminium | 230 | 320 | 80 | 0.153 | 0.96 |
| NSP-H32-285/500 | Aluminium | 285 | 500 | 80 | 0.116 | 1.13 |
| NSP-H32-360/630 | Aluminium | 360 | 630 | 80 | 0.087 | 1.38 |
| NSP-H32-420/800 | Aluminium | 450 | 800 | 80 | 0.067 | 1.5 |
| NSP-H32-550/1000 | Aluminium | 550 | 1000 | 80 | 0.058 | 1.83 |
| NSP-H32-600/1250 | Aluminium | 600 | 1250 | 80 | 0.046 | 2.01 |