Cautop Vehicle & Parts

DC Motor Brushless Motor Electric Motor Brushed Motor PMDC Motor BLDC Motornema17 42bl3a70 Low Voltage 3000rpm 24VDC 36VDC Brushless DC Motor

Supplier Changzhou Sunrise Electric Motor Co., Ltd.
Price $ 33.81 / Pieces
Availability In Stock
Mini Order: 10   Pieces
Purchase details
Payments:
Tax:
Tax Included
Returns & Refunds:
Eligible for refunds within 30 days of receiving products. returns and refunds

Product detail

42bl3a70 Brushless DC Motor
Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances
Adjust Speed
Shunt
Driving
Closed Type
8
Brushless
BLDC
ISO9001
Sunrise Motor
24VDC/36VDC
3000
SUNRISE MOTOR
Carton/ Pallets
42bly3A70
China
85013100
Product Description
   42BL3A4542BL3A5042BL3A7042BL3A90
Specification Unit-A-B-A-B-A-B-A-B
Rated voltageUV+24+36+24+36+24+36+24+36
Rated out powerP outW15.715.7323264649595
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA0.820.541.81.23.62.45.43.6
Rated torqueT NN.m0.050.050.10.10.20.20.30.3
Peak currentI PA2.51.65.43.610.87.216.210.8
Peak torqueT pN.m0.150.150.30.30.60.60.90.9
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6.39.476.39.476.39.476.39.47
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.060.090.060.090.060.090.060.09
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.130.130.260.260.390.390.520.52
Number of polesN P 88888888
Winding class  BBBBBBBB
Motor weight Kg0.30.30.350.350.550.550.750.75