Cautop Vehicle & Parts

86BLDC Motor Used for Barbecue Machine with Double Shaft Popular in Turkey

Supplier CHANGZHOU JKONGMOTOR CO., LTD.
Price $ 21.50 / Pieces
Availability In Stock
Mini Order: 10   Pieces
Purchase details
Payments:
Tax:
Tax Included
Returns & Refunds:
Eligible for refunds within 30 days of receiving products. returns and refunds

Product detail

86BLS-71
Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Adjust Speed
Compound
Run
Protection Type
8
Brushless
ISO9001, CCC, CE, RoHS
Jkong Motor
Jkongmotor
Carton
1.5kg
Jiangsu China
8501310000
Product Description
86BLDC motor used for Barbecue machine with double shaft  popular in Turkey

Product Description:
Electrical Specification:  
SpecificationUnitModel
JK86BLS58JK86BLS71JK86BLS84JK86BLS98JK86BLS125
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles8
Rated VoltageVDC48
Rated SpeedRpm3000
Rated TorqueN.m0.350.71.051.42.1
Rated CurrentAmps36.3911.518
Rated PowerW110220330440660
Peak TorqueN.m1.052.13.154.26.3
Peak CurrentAmps919273554
Back E.M.FV/Krpm13.71313.513.713.5
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.130.120.130.130.13
Rotor Inertiag.cm2400800120016002400
Body Lengthmm7184.598111.5138.5
WeightKg1.51.92.32.74
SensorHoneywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70ºC
Operating Temperature-15~+50ºC
Working Humidity85% RH or less (no condensation)
Working EnvironmentNo direct sunlight, non-corrosive gas, flammable gas, oil mist, no dust
Altitude1000 meters or less
General Specification
ItemSpecification
Winding typeStar
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max.radial force220N @20mm form the flange
Max.axial force60N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC

Products of special request can be made according to the customer request !




Our Company offers three major series of products:Hybrid Stepper motors, Brushless Dc motor and Dc Brush motor.
We are always continues develop new type models.If you need other kinds of parts, please don't hesitate to contact us.