Cautop Vehicle & Parts

Square 80bls Brushless DC Motor with High Torque

Supplier CHANGZHOU JKONGMOTOR CO., LTD.
Price $ 55.00 / Piece
Availability In Stock
Mini Order: 10   Piece
Purchase details
Payments:
Tax:
Tax Included
Returns & Refunds:
Eligible for refunds within 30 days of receiving products. returns and refunds

Product detail

JK80BLS04
Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Constant Speed
Shunt
Control
Drip-Proof
4
Brushless
BLDC Motor
ISO9001, CE and RoHS
Jkongmotor
3
36V
0.22n.M
400rpm
0.7ohms
75mm
92W
JKONGMOTOR
Export Carton
CE, ROHS and ISO
Changzhou, China
8501109990
Product Description
Square 80BLS Brushless DC Motor with High Torque 
General Specification:
General Specification
ItemSpecification
Winding typeStar
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max.radial force115N @20mm form the flange
Max.axial force45N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC

 
Electrical Specification:
 
Electrical Specification: 
  Model
SpecificationUnitJK80BLS01JK80BLS02JK80BLS03JK80BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles4
Rated VoltageVDC48
Rated SpeedRpm3000
Rated TorqueN.m0.350.71.051.4
Rated CurrentAmps35.5810.5
Rated PowerW110220330440
Peak TorqueN.m1.052.13.154.2
Peak CurrentAmps916.52431.5
Back E.M.FV/Krpm13.513.313.113
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.130.1270.1260.124
Rotor Inertiag.cm2210420630840
Body Lengthmm7898118138
WeightKg1.422.63.2
SensorHoneywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70ºC
Operating Temperature-15~+50ºC
Working Humidity≤85% RH
Working EnvironmentNo direct sunlight, non-corrosive gas, flammable gas, oil mist, no dust
Altitude≤1000 meters
 
 Our products
 
Our company