Cautop Vehicle & Parts

High Torque Permanent Magnet 24V BLDC Motor

Supplier CHANGZHOU JKONGMOTOR CO., LTD.
Price $ 47.00 / Piece
Availability In Stock
Mini Order: 10   Piece
Purchase details
Payments:
Tax:
Tax Included
Returns & Refunds:
Eligible for refunds within 30 days of receiving products. returns and refunds

Product detail

JK57BLS
Car
Constant Speed
Excited
Control
Closed Type
2
Brushless
DC Motor
ISO9001, CCC, CE and RoHS
Jkongmotor
24V
JKONGMOTOR
Export Carton
Brushless
Changzhou
8501109990
Product Description
High Torque Permanent Magnet 24V BLDC Motor


Product Description:
Electrical Specification:
  Model
SpecificationUnitJK57BLS005JK57BLS01JK57BLS02JK57BLS03JK57BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles4
Rated VoltageVDC36
Rated SpeedRpm4000
Rated TorqueN.m0.0550.110.220.330.44
Rated CurrentAmps1.223.65.36.8
Rated PowerW234692138184
Peak TorqueN.m0.160.330.6611.32
Peak CurrentAmps3.56.811.515.520.5
Back E.M.FV/Krpm7.87.77.47.37.1
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.0740.0730.070.070.068
Rotor Inertiag.cm^23075119173230
Body Lengthmm37476787107
WeightKg0.330.440.7511.25
SensorHoneywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
General Specification
ItemSpecification
Winding typeStar
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max.radial force75N @20mm form the flange
Max.axial force15N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC

 

Our Products:

Our Packing:

About our company:

Our Company offers three major series of products:Hybrid Stepper motors, Brushless Dc motor and Dc Brush motor.
We are always continues develop new type models.If you need other kinds of parts, please don't hesitate to contact us.