Cautop Vehicle & Parts

90HP 4 Wheel Drive Farm Tractor (WD904), Tractor, Tractor with Cabin

Supplier Shanghai YingXin World Machinery Co., Ltd.
Price $ 9000.00 / Piece
Availability In Stock
Mini Order: 1   Piece
Purchase details
Payments:
Tax:
Tax Included
Returns & Refunds:
Eligible for refunds within 30 days of receiving products. returns and refunds

Product detail

Model NO.
WD904
Service Life
6-10 Years
Size
Medium
Color
Red
Condition
New
Tractor Engine Power
90HP
Applications
Farm Tractor
Engine Type
Diesel Engine
Rear Tyre Size
16.9-34
Front Tyre Size
6.5-20
Canopy
Standard
Cabin
Optional
Transport Package
in Container
Specification
ISO
Trademark
world
Origin
China
HS Code
84295100
Production Capacity
5000PCS/Year
90HP 4 wheel drive farm Tractor (WD904)

Features:
1. Dual function clutch;
2. Twin turning speeds of PTO;
3. Power steering;
4. Safe start switch;
5. Fiberglass hood;
6. Combination meters.

Specifications:
MODELUNITWD900WD904
Drive Type
 
4x24x4
EnginePowerhp9090
Rated Speedrpm23002300
Rated Traction ForceKN17.521
Rated Elevating ForceKN16.516.5
PTOKW59.459.4
Overall DimensionsLengthmm46304630
Widthmm20502050
Heightmm28402840
Wheelbasemm21952195
TreadFront Wheelmm1385-16851610
Rear Wheelmm1620-20201620-2020
Weightkg33503800
TransmissionClutch
 
Dry type, Single discDry type, Single disc
Gearbox
 
Planet typePlanet type
Steering Type
 
HydraulicHydraulic
Brake Type
 
Hydraulic, DiscHydraulic, Disc
PTO Speedrpm540/1000 or 760/1000540/1000 or 760/1000
Tyre DimensionFront Wheel
 
6.5-20, 7.5-2011.2-24
Rear Wheel
 
16.9-3016.9-34
Rear Paddy Wheel
 
13.6-3813.6-38
Fuel Tank CapacityL150150