Cautop Vehicle & Parts

Solid forklift cushion tyre press machine with ce 160ton 200ton, Forklift Cushion Tyre Press Machine, Solid Cushion Tyre Press Machine

Supplier QINGDAO L-GUARD INT'L ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.
Price $ 8000.00 / Piece
Availability In Stock
Mini Order: 1   Piece
Purchase details
Payments:
Tax:
Tax Included
Returns & Refunds:
Eligible for refunds within 30 days of receiving products. returns and refunds

Product detail

Model NO.
TP120,TP160, TP80, TP200
Shearing Lift Type
You Need
Condition
New
Brand
L-Guard
Design
You Need
Size
Tp120,Tp160, Tp80, Tp200
Promise
High Quality
Transport Package
Ply Wood
Specification
ISO
Trademark
L-GUARD
Origin
China
HS Code
8479899090
Production Capacity
5000 Piece/Pieces Per Month
Type:
Press Machine for Solid Tyres
Lifting Capacity:
≥5T
Driving Type:
Mechanical
Certification:
ISO, ISO, Ce
Driving Motor Number of Mechanical Lift:
You Need
Double Cylinder Lift Type:
You Need
STANDARD FEATURES
Heavy-duty frame, The construction is welded by large-scale I beam and channel beam
High-grade Hydraulic Cylinder, The piston rod is grinded and hard-chromium plated
Compact Hydraulic Power Unit, First level quality in the area
Operation Panel, Operated by a handle for Down/Up, Any position can be stopped when the handle released.
Tooling, Provide two kinds of tooling for option, One is for 2-piece & 4-piece rim tyre
Easy service &Heavy durability

OPTIONAL FEATURES
L Special Tooling requirement are available
L Special input voltage are available

APPLICATIONS
L Assembly & Disassembly of Solid Tyre
Model TP80TP120TP160TP200
 Max Hydraulic PressureTon80120160200
 Max Tyre Dimensionmm381508508508
 Total Lengthmm1640209020902090
 Total Widthmm700850850930
 Total Heightmm2170221022102210
 Operating PressurePa21253333
 Cylinder Strokemm400400400400
 Weightkg1100151016102110